Licensed to Middlebury College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/16/2013 05:18 PM
                   CONNECTICUT TUFTS MIDDLEBURY - 11/16/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:37.39    1:35.99  
     1) Winget, Michael G 19            2) Berman, Drew J 21              
     3) Douglas, Eric A 21              4) Devine, John R 20              
       24.38    27.11    23.30    21.20                                    
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                            NT    1:36.40  
     1) Paquette, Sean E 20             2) Czelewicz, Kirk J 20           
     3) Bowen, Loring F 19              4) McGinnis, Patrick R 21         
       24.61    27.00    22.97    21.82                                    
  3 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:38.09  
     1) Fisher, Jacob R 19              2) Koenigsberger, Stephan 19      
     3) MacKay, Ian D 21                4) Cheuk, Bryan 18                
       26.92    26.85    22.25    22.07                                    
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                            NT    1:38.17  
     1) Fothergill, Michael 19          2) Johnson, Cam W 20              
     3) Gilman, Brian J 21              4) Brosnihan, Niko S 17           
       25.19    27.52    23.70    21.76                                    
  5 Tufts University-NE  'B'                               NT    1:38.80  
     1) Metcalfe, William K 17          2) Du, Jasper L 18                
     3) Wiest, Tanner M 19              4) Wood, Austin B 21              
       25.28    27.42    24.27    21.83                                    
  6 Tufts University-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:39.78  
     1) Savidge, Kyle E 21              2) Spiropoulos, Gregory M 18      
     3) Simms, Gus L 18                 4) Wood, Harry H 19               
       25.65    27.94    24.05    22.14                                    
  7 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                            NT   x1:40.87  
     1) Matson, Kyle M 20               2) Steiner, Dylan E 18            
     3) Blair, Joey A 19                4) Owlett, Carson E 19            
       26.78    28.02    24.08    21.99                                    
  8 Connecticut College-CT  'D'                            NT   x1:41.24  
     1) Schultz, Nico F 20              2) Delaporte, Matthew W 17        
     3) Gibson, Joe W 22                4) Henry, Emil W 20               
       26.50    27.19    24.93    22.62                                    
  9 Tufts University-NE  'D'                               NT   x1:42.94  
     1) Parker, Will P 21               2) Lordi, Michael G 18            
     3) Napolitano, Mike T 20           4) Amirkhanashvili, David R 18    
       26.87    28.54    24.68    22.85                                    
 10 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT    1:43.07  
     1) Whelan, J J 18                  2) Mergy, Caius J 18              
     3) Keenan, Nick S 21               4) Lagasse, Paul N 19             
       27.67    28.43    24.71    22.26                                    
 11 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT   x1:43.93  
     1) Tamposi, Joe A 21               2) Smith, Nathaniel I 19          
     3) Kuo, Theodore 20                4) Oster, Mike J 21               
       28.23    28.92    24.69    22.09                                    
 12 Middlebury College-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:44.69  
     1) Cho, Justin J 18                2) Grant, Andy R 18               
     3) Gerard, Paul 21                 4) Antonisse, Noel 18             
       26.71    29.84    25.30    22.84                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'E'                               NT   X1:46.68  
     1) Patterson, John D 20            2) Lessard, Steven R 21           
     3) Guadagno, Luca * 18             4) Carlson, Kevin C 21            
       27.13    31.05    25.02    23.48                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'G'                               NT   X1:49.83  
     1) Olynyk, Craig O 21              2) Decortin, Michael E 18         
     3) Gunn, Sean C 20                 4) Weiss, Sam M 18                
       27.71    30.22    26.78    25.12                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'F'                               NT   X1:51.72  
     1) Dinwoodie, Ian R 20             2) Choi, Justin 20                
     3) Turk, Andrew D 21               4) Fried, Inbar 21                
       29.58    29.54    25.85    26.75                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'H'                               NT        XDQ  
     1) Savidge, Timothy F 18           2) Weeks, Russell 17              
     3) Thomas, Jack R 22               4) Xiao, Patrick L 17             
       27.61    30.17    25.10    23.81                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Christian M        21 Tufts-NE                  NT   10:01.21  
      27.40   29.12   29.65   30.21   30.32   30.27   30.36   30.56
      30.58   30.64   30.25   30.32   30.44   30.54   30.71   30.63
      30.46   30.55   30.15   28.05                                
  2 McGean, Michael B         18 Middlebury-NE             NT   10:01.49  
      25.89   28.80   29.72   30.34   30.35   30.47   30.61   30.70
      30.59   30.86   30.84   30.60   30.76   30.68   30.67   30.61
      30.51   30.48   30.13   27.88                                
  3 Rosenthal, Andy P         19 Middlebury-NE             NT   10:14.97  
      27.86   29.89   30.24   30.39   30.51   30.48   30.89   30.73
      30.54   30.97   31.05   31.49   31.57   31.60   31.52   31.90
      31.80   31.58   30.90   29.06                                
  4 Fischer, Evan R           18 Connecticut-CT            NT   10:15.15  
      28.22   30.56   30.27   30.78   30.84   31.14   30.83   30.95
      30.80   31.07   31.10   31.25   31.18   31.42   31.32   30.97
      31.25   31.18   31.11   28.91                                
  5 Lueck, Tyler J            19 Tufts-NE            10:32.55   10:22.09  
      27.45   29.96   30.33   30.79   30.95   31.20   31.22   31.49
      31.49   31.63   31.55   31.67   31.66   31.64   31.80   31.83
      31.73   31.58   31.52   30.60                                
  6 Martin, Bo D              19 Connecticut-CT            NT   10:27.52  
      26.96   29.57   29.96   30.95   31.14   31.36   31.50   31.69
      31.82   31.64   31.95   32.06   32.22   31.90   32.01   32.05
      32.50   32.60   32.37   31.27                                
  7 Bond, Cody B              17 Tufts-NE            10:46.81   10:34.51  
      27.21   30.52   31.43   31.75   32.36   32.15   32.00   32.29
      31.89   32.05   32.17   32.19   32.26   32.28   32.47   32.35
      32.21   32.14   31.78   31.01                                
  8 Avidan, Lucas J           20 Middlebury-NE             NT   10:40.37  
      28.02   30.85   31.37   31.76   31.82   32.04   32.05   32.36
      32.42   32.46   32.58   32.28   32.58   32.70   32.64   32.42
      32.37   32.65   32.40   32.60                                
  9 Watson, Luke S            20 Connecticut-CT            NT   10:48.22  
      29.07   31.29   31.58   32.00   32.19   32.20   32.17   32.14
      31.94   31.90   31.35   31.90   32.27   32.56   33.35   34.14
      34.37   34.22   34.32   33.26                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debenedetto, Anthony M    19 Tufts-NE             1:50.46    1:46.50  
      24.68   27.01   27.58   27.23                                
  2 Simko, Cam H              19 Tufts-NE             1:47.38    1:46.64  
      24.62   26.31   27.43   28.28                                
  3 Lawton, Trebor R          18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:46.83  
      24.96   26.97   27.02   27.88                                
  4 Molina, Mace D            18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:47.35  
      24.62   27.03   27.76   27.94                                
  5 Andre, Drew J             19 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:49.38  
      25.34   27.85   28.36   27.83                                
  6 Guadagno, Luca *          18 Tufts-NE             1:53.47    1:51.20  
      25.89   28.54   28.72   28.05                                
  7 Cheuk, Bryan              18 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:51.32  
      25.47   27.53   28.64   29.68                                
  8 Shanley, Jack F           19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:51.59  
      26.42   28.14   28.39   28.64                                
  9 Wood, Austin B            21 Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:53.06  
      26.02   28.12   29.37   29.55                                
 10 Keenan, Nick S            21 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:53.22  
      25.87   27.81   29.23   30.31                                
 11 Stanton, Eric T           18 Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:55.03  
      25.63   28.51   30.34   30.55                                
 -- Thomas, Jack R            22 Tufts-NE             1:56.14   X1:54.11  
      26.04   28.49   29.46   30.12                                
 -- Xiao, Patrick L           17 Tufts-NE             1:56.51   X1:54.41  
      26.27   28.68   29.42   30.04                                
 -- Wiens, Matthew R          21 Tufts-NE             1:54.42   X1:54.66  
      26.23   29.13   29.71   29.59                                
 -- Carlson, Kevin C          21 Tufts-NE             2:02.95   X1:58.75  
      27.39   29.68   30.99   30.69                                
 -- Janson, Jeremy M          21 Middlebury-NE             NT   X2:01.10  
      26.81   30.05   32.07   32.17                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winget, Michael G         19 Tufts-NE               53.15      51.89  
      25.26   26.63                                                
  2 Paquette, Sean E          20 Connecticut-CT            NT      52.88  
      25.85   27.03                                                
  3 Bowen, Loring F           19 Connecticut-CT            NT      52.93  
      25.70   27.23                                                
  4 Fothergill, Michael       19 Connecticut-CT            NT      53.95  
      25.94   28.01                                                
  5 Savidge, Kyle E           21 Tufts-NE                  NT      55.86  
      27.24   28.62                                                
  6 Schultz, Nico F           20 Connecticut-CT            NT     x55.97  
      27.02   28.95                                                
  7 Patterson, John D         20 Tufts-NE                  NT      57.92  
      27.77   30.15                                                
  8 Savidge, Timothy F        18 Tufts-NE               59.89     x58.00  
      28.31   29.69                                                
  9 Fisher, Jacob R           19 Middlebury-NE             NT      58.27  
      27.91   30.36                                                
 10 Whelan, J J               18 Middlebury-NE             NT      59.62  
      28.73   30.89                                                
 11 Tamposi, Joe A            21 Middlebury-NE             NT      59.93  
      28.95   30.98                                                
 -- Matson, Kyle M            20 Connecticut-CT            NT     X57.78  
      27.99   29.79                                                
 -- Cho, Justin J             18 Middlebury-NE             NT     X58.38  
      28.28   30.10                                                
 -- Olynyk, Craig O           21 Tufts-NE                  NT     X59.50  
      29.12   30.38                                                
 -- Lessard, Steven R         21 Tufts-NE                  NT   X1:05.01  
      31.67   33.34                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenigsberger, Stephan    19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:00.20  
      27.99   32.21                                                
  2 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    18 Tufts-NE             1:01.90    1:01.03  
      28.99   32.04                                                
  3 Du, Jasper L              18 Tufts-NE             1:03.05    1:01.09  
      28.56   32.53                                                
  4 Delaporte, Matthew W      17 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:01.20  
      28.76   32.44                                                
  5 Steiner, Dylan E          18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:01.42  
      28.53   32.89                                                
  6 Johnson, Cam W            20 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:01.51  
      28.77   32.74                                                
  7 Czelewicz, Kirk J         20 Connecticut-CT            NT   x1:02.12  
      29.39   32.73                                                
  8 Choi, Justin              20 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:03.26  
      30.00   33.26                                                
  9 Smith, Nathaniel I        19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:03.40  
      29.73   33.67                                                
 10 Mergy, Caius J            18 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:03.74  
      30.15   33.59                                                
 11 Wong, Bill T              18 Tufts-NE             1:04.25   x1:04.10  
      30.24   33.86                                                
 12 Grant, Andy R             18 Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:04.39  
      30.29   34.10                                                
 -- Lordi, Michael G          18 Tufts-NE                  NT   X1:03.64  
      30.25   33.39                                                
 -- Hogan, David L            18 Middlebury-NE             NT   X1:05.86  
      30.81   35.05                                                
 -- Decortin, Michael E       18 Tufts-NE             1:06.11   X1:06.51  
      31.02   35.49                                                
 -- Fantakis, Niko E          19 Connecticut-CT            NT   X1:07.57  
      32.35   35.22                                                
 -- Keyes, David A            18 Middlebury-NE             NT   X1:08.40  
      32.26   36.14                                                
 -- Simic, Goran              22 Middlebury-NE             NT   X1:08.51  
      31.68   36.83                                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debenedetto, Anthony M    19 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:54.50  
      25.77   28.89   29.38   30.46                                
  2 Metcalfe, William K       17 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:55.88  
      26.14   29.00   29.53   31.21                                
  3 Skaperdas, Stephen A      18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:58.29  
      26.07   29.55   31.32   31.35                                
  4 Simms, Gus L              18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:58.40  
      26.44   30.32   30.03   31.61                                
  5 Kuo, Theodore             20 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:03.10  
      26.59   30.06   32.21   34.24                                
  6 Napolitano, Mike T        20 Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:04.13  
      28.07   30.99   32.22   32.85                                
  7 Gilman, Brian J           21 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:05.80  
      26.62   30.16   32.61   36.41                                
  8 Gerard, Paul              21 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:07.01  
      27.32   30.96   32.90   35.83                                
  9 Fischer, Evan R           18 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:07.45  
      28.58   31.87   33.30   33.70                                
 10 Fleisher, Andrew T        19 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:12.68  
      29.00   34.15   34.77   34.76                                
 11 Gibson, Joe W             22 Connecticut-CT            NT   x2:15.12  
      29.37   33.66   35.62   36.47                                
 -- Arbaugh, Jon A            18 Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:10.50  
      28.02   31.74   33.45   37.29                                
 -- Wiens, Matthew R          21 Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:11.01  
      29.55   33.11   34.16   34.19                                
 -- Dinwoodie, Ian R          20 Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:11.51  
      29.29   33.08   33.83   35.31                                
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Sam P               21 Connecticut-CT            NT      21.45  
  2 MacKay, Ian D             21 Middlebury-NE             NT      21.55  
  3 Devine, John R            20 Tufts-NE               22.51      21.94  
  4 Brosnihan, Niko S         17 Connecticut-CT            NT      22.35  
  5 Berman, Drew J            21 Tufts-NE               21.85      22.36  
  6 Andre, Drew J             19 Connecticut-CT            NT      22.40  
  7 Wiest, Tanner M           19 Tufts-NE               22.81      22.64  
  8 McGinnis, Patrick R       21 Connecticut-CT            NT     x22.75  
  9 Parker, Will P            21 Tufts-NE               23.29     x22.82  
 10 Oster, Mike J             21 Middlebury-NE             NT      22.93  
 11 Lagasse, Paul N           19 Middlebury-NE             NT      23.10  
 12 Hogan, David L            18 Middlebury-NE             NT     x23.74  
 -- Owlett, Carson E          19 Connecticut-CT            NT     X22.47  
 -- Wood, Harry H             19 Tufts-NE               23.07     X22.85  
 -- Henry, Emil W             20 Connecticut-CT            NT     X23.28  
 -- Amirkhanashvili, David R  18 Tufts-NE               23.96     X23.28  
 -- Keyes, Jared W            18 Middlebury-NE             NT     X23.49  
 -- Antonisse, Noel           18 Middlebury-NE             NT     X23.72  
 -- Weiss, Sam M              18 Tufts-NE               24.51     X25.19  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Johann           21 Tufts-NE              321.65     295.28  
  2 Rohrer, Matthew           18 Tufts-NE                  NP     257.40  
  3 Dallmeyer-Drennen, Skyla  21 Middlebury-NE             NP     189.83  
  4 Peters, Dylan W           19 Middlebury-NE             NP     185.18  
  5 Gurman, Brett E           18 Tufts-NE              170.55     158.55  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Sam P               21 Connecticut-CT            NT      47.00  
      22.63   24.37                                                
  2 Devine, John R            20 Tufts-NE                  NT      48.14  
      23.39   24.75                                                
  3 Andre, Drew J             19 Connecticut-CT            NT      48.28  
      23.44   24.84                                                
  4 Lawton, Trebor R          18 Connecticut-CT            NT      48.80  
      23.17   25.63                                                
  5 Simko, Cam H              19 Tufts-NE               49.19      49.28  
      23.67   25.61                                                
  6 Brosnihan, Niko S         17 Connecticut-CT            NT     x49.40  
      23.29   26.11                                                
  7 Douglas, Eric A           21 Tufts-NE               49.77      49.41  
      23.92   25.49                                                
  8 Wood, Austin B            21 Tufts-NE               50.48     x49.74  
      24.23   25.51                                                
  9 Lagasse, Paul N           19 Middlebury-NE             NT      50.07  
      23.97   26.10                                                
 10 Cheuk, Bryan              18 Middlebury-NE             NT      50.18  
      24.13   26.05                                                
 11 Oster, Mike J             21 Middlebury-NE             NT      50.71  
      24.34   26.37                                                
 12 Antonisse, Noel           18 Middlebury-NE             NT     x52.36  
      24.94   27.42                                                
 -- Owlett, Carson E          19 Connecticut-CT            NT     X50.06  
      23.88   26.18                                                
 -- Thomas, Jack R            22 Tufts-NE               51.65     X51.15  
      24.51   26.64                                                
 -- Amirkhanashvili, David R  18 Tufts-NE               52.33     X51.21  
      24.55   26.66                                                
 -- Henry, Emil W             20 Connecticut-CT            NT     X51.61  
      24.93   26.68                                                
 -- Hogan, David L            18 Middlebury-NE             NT     X54.28  
      26.00   28.28                                                
 -- Fried, Inbar              21 Tufts-NE                  NT     X59.46  
      28.46   31.00                                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winget, Michael G         19 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:55.34  
      26.80   29.60   30.23   28.71                                
  2 Paquette, Sean E          20 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:57.51  
      27.21   29.93   30.42   29.95                                
  3 Metcalfe, William K       17 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:58.97  
      27.42   30.25   31.19   30.11                                
  4 Fothergill, Michael       19 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:00.62  
      27.50   30.46   31.38   31.28                                
  5 Bowen, Loring F           19 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:01.36  
      28.02   30.53   31.66   31.15                                
  6 Savidge, Kyle E           21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:03.14  
      28.60   30.85   31.88   31.81                                
  7 Schultz, Nico F           20 Connecticut-CT            NT   x2:04.46  
      29.30   32.00   32.35   30.81                                
  8 Guadagno, Luca *          18 Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:05.79  
      29.95   31.98   32.40   31.46                                
  9 Keenan, Nick S            21 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:05.84  
      29.21   31.65   32.41   32.57                                
 10 Fisher, Jacob R           19 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:12.01  
      29.84   33.34   34.56   34.27                                
 11 Whelan, J J               18 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:15.51  
      30.60   33.48   35.76   35.67                                
 -- Patterson, John D         20 Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:05.89  
      28.79   31.67   32.71   32.72                                
 -- Savidge, Timothy F        18 Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:06.88  
      29.97   32.25   32.86   31.80                                
 -- Matson, Kyle M            20 Connecticut-CT            NT   X2:10.00  
      29.24   33.29   33.80   33.67                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:11.16  
      29.86   33.00   33.85   34.45                                
  2 Delaporte, Matthew W      17 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:13.07  
      29.55   33.41   34.58   35.53                                
  3 Koenigsberger, Stephan    19 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:14.79  
      30.79   34.23   34.97   34.80                                
  4 Steiner, Dylan E          18 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:15.43  
      30.58   34.40   35.49   34.96                                
  5 Du, Jasper L              18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:16.03  
      29.99   34.12   35.95   35.97                                
  6 Berman, Drew J            21 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:16.68  
      30.24   33.36   36.27   36.81                                
  7 Czelewicz, Kirk J         20 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:19.43  
      30.42   34.52   36.69   37.80                                
  8 Grant, Andy R             18 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:20.33  
      32.21   35.37   36.54   36.21                                
  9 Wong, Bill T              18 Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:20.35  
      31.73   35.42   36.11   37.09                                
 10 Mergy, Caius J            18 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:21.27  
      32.10   36.29   35.98   36.90                                
 11 Johnson, Cam W            20 Connecticut-CT            NT   x2:22.25  
      30.60   35.78   37.09   38.78                                
 12 Watson, Luke S            20 Connecticut-CT            NT   x2:23.11  
      32.52   35.94   37.02   37.63                                
 13 Smith, Nathaniel I        19 Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:23.90  
      32.80   35.60   37.24   38.26                                
 14 Stanton, Eric T           18 Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:27.39  
      32.36   36.26   38.58   40.19                                
 15 Turk, Andrew D            21 Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:36.11  
      32.95   37.98   40.83   44.35                                
 -- Arbaugh, Jon A            18 Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:23.84  
      32.33   36.11   37.52   37.88                                
 -- Shapira, Tomer L          17 Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:28.34  
      32.64   37.46   39.20   39.04                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molina, Mace D            18 Connecticut-CT            NT    4:47.86  
      26.31   28.82   29.29   29.61   29.84   29.75   29.38   28.73
      28.39   27.74                                                
  2 Debenedetto, Anthony M    19 Tufts-NE                  NT    4:53.18  
      26.28   28.90   29.44   29.77   29.87   29.99   30.17   29.81
      29.76   29.19                                                
  3 Simko, Cam H              19 Tufts-NE                  NT    4:54.63  
      26.80   29.25   29.99   30.10   29.99   29.98   30.23   29.87
      29.75   28.67                                                
  4 Skaperdas, Stephen A      18 Connecticut-CT            NT    4:55.37  
      25.76   29.11   30.12   29.88   30.50   30.59   30.69   30.28
      29.59   28.85                                                
  5 McGean, Michael B         18 Middlebury-NE             NT    4:58.11  
      25.99   28.63   29.76   29.91   30.31   30.66   30.85   30.72
      30.69   30.59                                                
  6 Fischer, Evan R           18 Connecticut-CT            NT    4:59.42  
      27.64   29.92   30.18   30.71   30.60   30.31   30.40   30.63
      29.99   29.04                                                
  7 Martin, Bo D              19 Connecticut-CT            NT   x4:59.73  
      26.53   28.68   28.99   29.47   30.26   30.88   31.20   31.58
      31.43   30.71                                                
  8 Jones, Christian M        21 Tufts-NE             4:55.82    5:01.11  
      26.79   28.79   29.76   30.30   30.73   30.93   31.28   31.28
      31.49   29.76                                                
  9 Lueck, Tyler J            19 Tufts-NE                  NT   x5:01.99  
      26.82   29.28   30.15   31.14   30.76   30.68   30.93   30.89
      30.81   30.53                                                
 10 Rosenthal, Andy P         19 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:06.29  
      27.17   29.35   30.21   31.33   31.55   31.12   31.79   31.11
      31.59   31.07                                                
 11 Avidan, Lucas J           20 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:13.78  
      27.50   30.85   31.20   31.59   31.55   31.66   32.30   32.60
      32.60   31.93                                                
 12 Fleisher, Andrew T        19 Middlebury-NE             NT   x5:25.45  
      29.15   32.48   32.58   32.76   32.94   33.14   33.24   33.41
      33.43   32.32                                                
 -- Bond, Cody B              17 Tufts-NE                  NT   X5:12.22  
      27.05   30.60   31.42   31.65   32.21   32.31   32.02   32.11
      32.08   30.77                                                
 -- Wiens, Matthew R          21 Tufts-NE             5:21.32   X5:13.07  
      28.13   31.21   31.58   32.11   31.54   32.84   31.80   31.62
      31.56   30.68                                                
 -- Shanley, Jack F           19 Middlebury-NE             NT   X5:14.36  
      27.84   30.09   30.98   31.67   32.23   32.30   32.27   32.35
      32.54   32.09                                                
 -- Dinwoodie, Ian R          20 Tufts-NE             5:29.01   X5:14.98  
      28.44   31.38   31.56   31.75   32.26   32.41   32.40   32.24
      31.95   30.59                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Sam P               21 Connecticut-CT            NT      50.70  
      23.54   27.16                                                
  2 MacKay, Ian D             21 Middlebury-NE             NT      51.05  
      23.88   27.17                                                
  3 Bowen, Loring F           19 Connecticut-CT            NT      52.35  
      24.04   28.31                                                
  4 Winget, Michael G         19 Tufts-NE               52.28      53.46  
      24.72   28.74                                                
  5 Gilman, Brian J           21 Connecticut-CT            NT      53.96  
      25.18   28.78                                                
  6 Napolitano, Mike T        20 Tufts-NE               54.95      54.57  
      25.91   28.66                                                
  7 Kuo, Theodore             20 Middlebury-NE             NT      54.68  
      25.36   29.32                                                
  8 Simms, Gus L              18 Tufts-NE               55.70      54.90  
      25.77   29.13                                                
  9 Blair, Joey A             19 Connecticut-CT            NT     x55.42  
      25.52   29.90                                                
 10 Gerard, Paul              21 Middlebury-NE             NT      55.54  
      25.98   29.56                                                
 11 Wiest, Tanner M           19 Tufts-NE                  NT     x55.65  
      25.12   30.53                                                
 -- Douglas, Eric A           21 Tufts-NE                  NT     X55.05  
      25.72   29.33                                                
 -- Gibson, Joe W             22 Connecticut-CT            NT     X57.38  
      26.62   30.76                                                
 -- Shapira, Tomer L          17 Tufts-NE               59.62     X58.96  
      28.30   30.66                                                
 -- Wood, Harry H             19 Tufts-NE                  NT   X1:00.02  
      27.64   32.38                                                
 -- Gunn, Sean C              20 Tufts-NE                  NT   X1:01.65  
      28.04   33.61                                                
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Johann           21 Tufts-NE              245.85     326.93  
  2 Rohrer, Matthew           18 Tufts-NE                  NP     225.60  
  3 Dallmeyer-Drennen, Skyla  21 Middlebury-NE             NP     191.40  
  4 Peters, Dylan W           19 Middlebury-NE             NP     183.45  
  5 Gurman, Brett E           18 Tufts-NE              156.20     161.10  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metcalfe, William K       17 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:58.44  
      25.32   30.08   35.30   27.74                                
  2 Lawton, Trebor R          18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:59.76  
      25.27   30.42   36.27   27.80                                
  3 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    18 Tufts-NE             2:02.12    1:59.86  
      26.07   30.95   34.56   28.28                                
  4 Koenigsberger, Stephan    19 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:03.23  
      26.26   32.57   35.95   28.45                                
  5 Delaporte, Matthew W      17 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:03.83  
      27.42   32.73   35.00   28.68                                
  6 Guadagno, Luca *          18 Tufts-NE             2:06.08    2:03.98  
      26.34   32.34   36.54   28.76                                
  7 Steiner, Dylan E          18 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:05.27  
      26.23   34.31   34.82   29.91                                
  8 Savidge, Kyle E           21 Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:05.54  
      27.46   32.38   38.01   27.69                                
  9 Keenan, Nick S            21 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:06.10  
      26.59   32.91   36.63   29.97                                
 10 Czelewicz, Kirk J         20 Connecticut-CT            NT   x2:06.28  
      26.38   32.13   36.81   30.96                                
 11 Grant, Andy R             18 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:07.26  
      27.89   33.46   36.93   28.98                                
 12 Kuo, Theodore             20 Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:09.58  
      26.33   33.23   40.55   29.47                                
 -- Martin, Bo D              19 Connecticut-CT            NT   X2:05.09  
      27.18   34.01   35.56   28.34                                
 -- Cho, Justin J             18 Middlebury-NE             NT   X2:07.99  
      27.06   33.63   36.50   30.80                                
 -- Savidge, Timothy F        18 Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:08.17  
      28.52   32.54   38.21   28.90                                
 -- Weeks, Russell            17 Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:09.17  
      27.30   32.79   38.38   30.70                                
 -- Watson, Luke S            20 Connecticut-CT            NT   X2:10.68  
      28.81   34.59   37.12   30.16                                
 -- Lessard, Steven R         21 Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:15.13  
      28.64   34.93   38.79   32.77                                
 -- Decortin, Michael E       18 Tufts-NE             2:18.32   X2:17.83  
      29.01   38.32   36.82   33.68                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                            NT    1:26.39  
     1) Andre, Drew J 19                2) Brosnihan, Niko S 17           
     3) Fothergill, Michael 19          4) Gill, Sam P 21                 
       22.39    21.97    21.36    20.67                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:28.54    1:27.41  
     1) Wiest, Tanner M 19              2) Berman, Drew J 21              
     3) Wood, Austin B 21               4) Devine, John R 20              
       22.79    21.49    22.07    21.06                                    
  3 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:29.42  
     1) MacKay, Ian D 21                2) Oster, Mike J 21               
     3) Lagasse, Paul N 19              4) Cheuk, Bryan 18                
       22.09    22.44    22.92    21.97                                    
  3 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                            NT    1:29.42  
     1) Lawton, Trebor R 18             2) McGinnis, Patrick R 21         
     3) Johnson, Cam W 20               4) Owlett, Carson E 19            
       23.16    21.96    22.18    22.12                                    
  5 Tufts University-NE  'B'                               NT    1:29.62  
     1) Parker, Will P 21               2) Douglas, Eric A 21             
     3) Simko, Cam H 19                 4) Wood, Harry H 19               
       22.66    22.29    22.52    22.15                                    
  6 Tufts University-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:32.44  
     1) Thomas, Jack R 22               2) Amirkhanashvili, David R 18    
     3) Jones, Christian M 21           4) Simms, Gus L 18                
       23.01    22.83    23.45    23.15                                    
  7 Tufts University-NE  'D'                               NT   x1:33.50  
     1) Carlson, Kevin C 21             2) Debenedetto, Anthony M 19      
     3) Olynyk, Craig O 21              4) Lueck, Tyler J 19              
       24.22    23.10    23.02    23.16                                    
  8 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:35.44  
     1) Hogan, David L 18               2) Mergy, Caius J 18              
     3) Antonisse, Noel 18              4) Shanley, Jack F 19             
       23.87    25.05    22.92    23.60                                    
  9 Middlebury College-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:35.75  
     1) Keyes, David A 18               2) McGean, Michael B 18           
     3) Keyes, Jared W 18               4) Simic, Goran 22                
       24.37    24.49    23.20    23.69                                    
 10 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:36.11  
     1) Stanton, Eric T 18              2) Janson, Jeremy M 21            
     3) Avidan, Lucas J 20              4) Tamposi, Joe A 21              
       24.31    24.54    23.58    23.68                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'E'                               NT   X1:35.12  
     1) Gunn, Sean C 20                 2) Lordi, Michael G 18            
     3) Xiao, Patrick L 17              4) Choi, Justin 20                
       23.35    23.25    23.90    24.62                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'H'                               NT   X1:35.74  
     1) Bond, Cody B 17                 2) Patterson, John D 20           
     3) Du, Jasper L 18                 4) Napolitano, Mike T 20          
       24.53    23.14    24.04    24.03                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'F'                               NT   X1:37.66  
     1) Shapira, Tomer L 17             2) Weeks, Russell 17              
     3) Weiss, Sam M 18                 4) Turk, Andrew D 21              
       24.93    24.43    24.67    23.63                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'G'                               NT   X1:40.31  
     1) Arbaugh, Jon A 18               2) Dinwoodie, Ian R 20            
     3) Fried, Inbar 21                 4) Wiens, Matthew R 21            
       24.63    24.99    26.84    23.85