Licensed to Middlebury College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/9/2013 10:58 AM
                             Amherst vs Middlebury                             
                               December 7, 2013                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amherst College  'A'                                   NT    1:48.00   11  
     1) Lee, Sabrina JR                 2) Hyde, Emily SO                 
     3) Conklin, Sarah SO               4) Belak, Lulu SR                 
       28.04    30.50    25.40    24.06                                    
  2 Middlebury College  'A'                                NT    1:48.77    4  
     1) Tibbetts, Andie SR              2) Hillas, Jamie JR               
     3) Griffin, Megan SO               4) Burke, Morgan FR               
       28.07    31.17    26.14    23.39                                    
  3 Middlebury College  'B'                                NT    1:54.70    2  
     1) Curtiss, Rachael SR             2) Koide, Jennifer FR             
     3) Sawyer, Lily SO                 4) Edel, Alexandra SR             
       29.43    31.77    27.32    26.18                                    
  4 Amherst College  'B'                                   NT    1:55.24  
     1) Groff, Destin FR                2) Lu, Linda FR                   
     3) Stoddart, Ashleigh JR           4) Lightbourne, Adrienne SR       
       29.72    32.72    27.48    25.32                                    
  5 Middlebury College  'C'                                NT   x1:57.83  
     1) Pierce, Maddie SO               2) Denbow, Christina SO           
     3) Cookson, Masami FR              4) Merley, Caitlin SR             
       30.14    32.52    28.27    26.90                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amherst College  'A'                                   NT    1:35.12   11  
     1) Deveney, Conor JR               2) Zhang, Tom SO                  
     3) Bulakul, Tyler SR               4) Sholtis, Connor JR             
       24.55    27.15    22.34    21.08                                    
  2 Amherst College  'B'                                   NT    1:36.91    4  
     1) Reynolds, Aron SR               2) Han, Gregory FR                
     3) Heise, Matthew SO               4) Dreisbach, Alex FR             
       25.43    26.81    23.05    21.62                                    
  3 Middlebury College  'A'                                NT    1:38.42    2  
     1) Fisher, Jacob SO                2) Koenigsberger, Stephan SO      
     3) MacKay, Ian SR                  4) Cheuk, Bryan SO                
       27.06    27.04    22.53    21.79                                    
  4 Amherst College  'C'                                   NT   x1:40.77  
     1) Rochford, Michael JR            2) Lafky, Nick FR                 
     3) Homchick, Robbie SR             4) Kowalski, Rishi SO             
       25.71    27.79    24.31    22.96                                    
  5 Middlebury College  'B'                                NT    1:41.63  
     1) Cho, Justin FR                  2) Mergy, Caius FR                
     3) Kuo, Theodore JR                4) Oster, Mike SR                 
       26.52    28.40    24.36    22.35                                    
  6 Middlebury College  'C'                                NT   x1:46.16  
     1) Whelan, J SO                    2) Smith, Nathaniel SO            
     3) Gerard, Paul SR                 4) Keenan, Nick SR                
       28.08    29.88    25.21    22.99                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chudy, Charlotte          SO Amherst                   NT   10:45.59    9  
      29.79   31.73   32.20   32.49   32.76   33.02   31.95   32.15
      32.22   32.44   32.50   32.74   31.62   32.23   32.35   32.43
      32.69   32.99   32.96   32.33                                
  2 Ingerson, Audrey          SR Amherst                   NT   10:48.59    4  
      30.50   32.31   32.77   32.81   32.66   32.51   32.58   32.45
      32.40   32.66   32.69   32.79   32.85   32.79   32.64   32.62
      32.49   32.51   32.27   31.29                                
  3 West, Cori                SR Middlebury                NT   10:49.54    3  
      30.39   32.40   33.03   33.08   32.62   32.78   32.67   32.14
      32.63   32.36   32.89   32.72   32.59   32.77   32.53   32.69
      32.77   32.76   32.34   31.38                                
  4 Pietrantonio, Anna        SR Amherst                   NT   10:58.83    2  
      30.28   32.76   32.70   32.89   33.04   33.10   32.57   32.62
      32.66   32.86   33.01   33.14   33.43   33.51   33.33   33.49
      33.48   33.88   33.76   32.32                                
  5 Swett, Sara               FR Middlebury                NT   11:09.37    1  
      29.78   32.47   32.59   32.97   33.16   33.50   33.53   33.36
      33.20   34.00   33.94   34.22   34.09   34.08   34.26   34.02
      34.67   34.40   34.05   33.08                                
  6 Scott, Lucy               SO Middlebury                NT   11:13.78  
      30.57   32.79   33.19   33.79   33.50   33.63   33.82   33.59
      33.62   34.25   33.75   34.25   33.97   34.45   34.43   34.47
      34.29   34.35   33.89   33.18                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Connor             FR Amherst                   NT    9:52.81    9  
      25.88   28.40   28.74   29.26   29.47   29.62   29.79   29.90
      29.86   29.87   29.96   29.81   30.15   30.05   30.44   30.57
      30.82   30.62   30.59   29.01                                
  2 McGean, Michael           FR Middlebury                NT   10:03.63    4  
      25.82   28.55   29.07   29.59   29.59   29.80   30.23   30.34
      30.80   30.67   31.08   30.90   31.10   31.06   31.05   31.11
      31.21   30.86   31.11   29.69                                
  3 McAuliffe, Conor          SR Amherst                   NT   10:08.55    3  
      26.91   29.07   29.85   30.12   30.36   30.45   30.71   30.88
      30.94   30.87   30.90   30.98   31.20   30.89   31.02   30.84
      30.63   30.82   31.14   29.97                                
  4 Cagenello, Sam            JR Amherst                   NT   10:12.40    2  
      27.40   29.23   30.03   30.42   30.70   30.79   30.63   31.01
      30.93   31.47   31.44   31.34   30.86   31.35   31.19   31.12
      31.15   30.94   30.96   29.44                                
  5 Rosenthal, Andy           SO Middlebury                NT   10:12.60    1  
      27.43   29.21   29.88   30.17   30.85   31.18   31.10   31.31
      30.95   30.83   30.97   31.09   31.03   31.40   32.17   31.89
      31.66   30.64   30.29   28.55                                
  6 Avidan, Lucas             JR Middlebury                NT   10:38.75  
      27.86   30.52   31.27   31.94   32.03   32.21   32.11   32.39
      32.55   32.50   32.39   32.43   32.52   32.61   32.64   32.46
      32.63   32.05   31.90   31.74                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternullo, Stephanie       JR Amherst                   NT    1:55.52    9  
      26.98   29.09   29.65   29.80                                
  2 Belak, Lulu               SR Amherst                   NT    1:57.07    4  
      27.69   29.03   29.67   30.68                                
  3 Burke, Morgan             FR Middlebury                NT    1:59.45    3  
      27.69   30.26   31.35   30.15                                
  4 West, Kathleen            SO Amherst                   NT    2:00.03    2  
      28.09   30.09   31.08   30.77                                
  5 Reinhardt, Elinor         FR Middlebury                NT    2:00.60    1  
      28.57   30.57   30.96   30.50                                
  6 Haron, Courtney           JR Middlebury                NT    2:01.09  
      28.34   30.29   31.41   31.05                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Nick                SR Amherst                   NT    1:44.93    9  
      24.14   26.54   27.11   27.14                                
  2 MacKay, Ian               SR Middlebury                NT    1:45.11    4  
      24.81   26.59   26.00   27.71                                
  3 Anderson, Jeff            SO Amherst                   NT    1:45.25    3  
      24.20   26.84   27.05   27.16                                
  4 Sun, Vic                  SO Amherst                   NT    1:47.61    2  
      24.60   26.74   27.43   28.84                                
  5 Shanley, Jack             SO Middlebury                NT    1:51.37    1  
      26.08   28.32   28.70   28.27                                
  6 Antonisse, Noel           FR Middlebury                NT    1:58.61  
      25.87   29.74   31.24   31.76                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sabrina              JR Amherst                   NT      58.67    9  
      28.57   30.10                                                
  2 Tibbetts, Andie           SR Middlebury                NT    1:01.02    4  
      29.58   31.44                                                
  3 Pierce, Maddie            SO Middlebury                NT    1:02.59    3  
      30.32   32.27                                                
  4 Curtiss, Rachael          SR Middlebury                NT    1:02.65    2  
      30.46   32.19                                                
  5 Groff, Destin             FR Amherst                   NT    1:04.02    1  
      30.77   33.25                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heise, Matthew            SO Amherst                   NT      52.39    9  
      25.19   27.20                                                
  2 Reynolds, Aron            SR Amherst                   NT      54.06    4  
      26.68   27.38                                                
  3 Kowalski, Rishi           SO Amherst                   NT      56.71    3  
      27.15   29.56                                                
  4 Fisher, Jacob             SO Middlebury                NT      57.75  
  5 Cho, Justin               FR Middlebury                NT      58.69    2  
      28.25   30.44                                                
  6 Whelan, J                 SO Middlebury                NT      59.94    1  
      29.17   30.77                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillas, Jamie             JR Middlebury                NT    1:06.35    9  
      32.02   34.33                                                
  2 Hyde, Emily               SO Amherst                   NT    1:07.60    4  
      31.90   35.70                                                
  3 Koide, Jennifer           FR Middlebury                NT    1:08.84    3  
      33.39   35.45                                                
  4 Lu, Linda                 FR Amherst                   NT    1:09.74    2  
      33.25   36.49                                                
  5 Hahn, Abby                SR Amherst                   NT    1:09.90    1  
      32.86   37.04                                                
  6 Denbow, Christina         SO Middlebury                NT    1:11.97  
      33.87   38.10                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Gregory              FR Amherst                   NT      58.68    9  
      28.19   30.49                                                
  2 Kang, Alex                JR Amherst                   NT    1:00.56    4  
      28.32   32.24                                                
  3 Koenigsberger, Stephan    SO Middlebury                NT    1:00.75    3  
      28.22   32.53                                                
  4 Zhang, Tom                SO Amherst                   NT    1:00.84    2  
      28.56   32.28                                                
  5 Mergy, Caius              FR Middlebury                NT    1:04.22    1  
      30.26   33.96                                                
  6 Smith, Nathaniel          SO Middlebury                NT    1:06.67  
      31.45   35.22                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Sarah            SO Amherst                   NT    2:08.49    9  
      28.44   32.34   33.43   34.28                                
  2 Gross, Cassie             SR Amherst                   NT    2:14.10    4  
      30.85   34.17   34.32   34.76                                
  3 Sawyer, Lily              SO Middlebury                NT    2:15.73    3  
      31.34   34.47   34.93   34.99                                
  4 Carroll, Caitlin          FR Middlebury                NT    2:19.65    2  
      31.15   35.24   36.65   36.61                                
  5 Stein, Suzi               SR Amherst                   NT    2:19.71    1  
      30.19   34.35   36.39   38.78                                
  6 Schott, Katie             SO Middlebury                NT    2:42.73  
      36.02   41.11   43.12   42.48                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bulakul, Tyler            SR Amherst                   NT    1:54.19    9  
      25.63   28.96   29.48   30.12                                
  2 Cruz, Sebastian           SO Amherst                   NT    1:58.94    4  
      26.91   30.84   30.05   31.14                                
  3 Patterson, Reed           FR Amherst                   NT    2:00.08    3  
      26.46   30.40   31.56   31.66                                
  4 Kuo, Theodore             JR Middlebury                NT    2:01.82    2  
      26.50   30.07   31.53   33.72                                
  5 Gerard, Paul              SR Middlebury                NT    2:06.27    1  
      27.38   31.54   32.98   34.37                                
  6 Fleisher, Andrew          SO Middlebury                NT    2:13.76  
      29.36   34.37   35.13   34.90                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoddart, Ashleigh        JR Amherst                   NT      51.00    9  
  2 Burke, Morgan             FR Middlebury                NT      52.00    4  
  3 Lightbourne, Adrienne     SR Amherst                   NT      53.00    3  
  4 Edel, Alexandra           SR Middlebury                NT      54.00    2  
  5 Griffin, Megan            SO Middlebury                NT      55.00    1  
  6 Merz, Allison             SR Amherst                   NT      56.00  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dreisbach, Alex           FR Amherst                   NT      22.13    9  
  2 Cheuk, Bryan              SO Middlebury                NT      22.17    4  
  3 Hampton, Tyler            JR Amherst                   NT      22.26    3  
  4 Homchick, Robbie          SR Amherst                   NT      22.54    2  
  5 Oster, Mike               SR Middlebury                NT      22.88    1  
  6 Lagasse, Paul             SO Middlebury                NT      23.09  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Colleen           SR Middlebury                NP     217.27    9  
  2 Linsmayer, Lizzy          SR Amherst                   NP     208.35    4  
  3 Baker, Adrianna           JR Middlebury                NP     174.75    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Colin              SR Amherst                   NP     293.25    9  
  2 Nurme, JD                 FR Amherst                   NP     210.97    4  
  3 Peters, Dylan             SO Middlebury                NP     202.12    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belak, Lulu               SR Amherst                   NT      54.08    9  
      25.80   28.28                                                
  2 Haron, Courtney           JR Middlebury                NT      55.30    4  
      26.49   28.81                                                
  3 Stoddart, Ashleigh        JR Amherst                   NT      56.24    3  
      26.86   29.38                                                
  4 West, Kathleen            SO Amherst                   NT      56.35    2  
      27.51   28.84                                                
  5 Edel, Alexandra           SR Middlebury                NT      57.66    1  
      27.48   30.18                                                
  6 Pierce, Maddie            SO Middlebury                NT      57.90  
      27.68   30.22                                                
 -- Ifill, Kasia              FR Amherst                   NT     X58.54  
      27.73   30.81                                                
 -- Xu, Olivia                FR Amherst                   NT   X1:00.71  
      29.04   31.67                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sholtis, Connor           JR Amherst                   NT      46.72    9  
      22.51   24.21                                                
  2 Hampton, Tyler            JR Amherst                   NT      48.96    4  
      23.56   25.40                                                
  3 Brody, John               FR Amherst                   NT      49.68    3  
      23.95   25.73                                                
  4 Lagasse, Paul             SO Middlebury                NT      49.73    2  
      23.74   25.99                                                
  5 Cheuk, Bryan              SO Middlebury                NT      49.74    1  
      24.05   25.69                                                
  6 Oster, Mike               SR Middlebury                NT      51.44  
      24.78   26.66                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sabrina              JR Amherst                   NT    2:09.43    9  
      30.64   32.80   33.26   32.73                                
  2 Kelly, Caroline           SO Middlebury                NT    2:16.29    4  
      31.82   34.11   35.04   35.32                                
  3 Reinhardt, Elinor         FR Middlebury                NT    2:16.56    3  
      32.65   34.23   35.14   34.54                                
  4 Tibbetts, Andie           SR Middlebury                NT    2:16.67    2  
      31.13   34.81   35.51   35.22                                
  5 Pietrantonio, Anna        SR Amherst                   NT    2:18.28    1  
      33.21   34.75   35.52   34.80                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Conor            JR Amherst                   NT    1:53.95    9  
      26.76   28.86   28.87   29.46                                
  2 Rochford, Michael         JR Amherst                   NT    1:56.88    4  
      28.26   29.60   29.86   29.16                                
  3 Brown, Brandon            JR Amherst                   NT    1:59.50    3  
      27.64   29.62   30.94   31.30                                
  4 Keenan, Nick              SR Middlebury                NT    2:03.92    2  
      28.93   30.75   32.00   32.24                                
  5 Tamposi, Joe              SR Middlebury                NT    2:07.08    1  
      29.58   32.25   32.72   32.53                                
  6 Fisher, Jacob             SO Middlebury                NT    2:07.22  
      29.29   31.94   33.06   32.93                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Emily               SO Amherst                   NT    2:25.23    9  
      33.17   37.31   37.29   37.46                                
  2 Hillas, Jamie             JR Middlebury                NT    2:25.64    4  
      33.30   37.21   38.11   37.02                                
  3 Hahn, Abby                SR Amherst                   NT    2:29.01    3  
      34.06   37.67   38.31   38.97                                
  4 Hummel, Hannah            SO Amherst                   NT    2:32.52    2  
      35.56   38.74   38.79   39.43                                
  5 Denbow, Christina         SO Middlebury                NT    2:33.27    1  
      34.90   39.06   39.43   39.88                                
  6 O'Leary, Nora             FR Middlebury                NT    2:40.02  
      35.71   39.21   39.61   45.49                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Gregory              FR Amherst                   NT    2:06.85    9  
      29.21   32.66   32.80   32.18                                
  2 Lafky, Nick               FR Amherst                   NT    2:14.87    4  
      30.20   34.40   34.86   35.41                                
  3 Koenigsberger, Stephan    SO Middlebury                NT    2:16.74    3  
      30.44   35.62   36.05   34.63                                
  4 Goldberg, Steven          SO Amherst                   NT    2:17.94    2  
      31.14   34.32   35.65   36.83                                
  5 Grant, Andy               FR Middlebury                NT    2:19.04    1  
      31.58   35.42   36.33   35.71                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternullo, Stephanie       JR Amherst                   NT    5:09.88    9  
      28.01   30.36   30.98   31.39   31.82   31.47   31.79   31.73
      31.53   30.80                                                
  2 Chudy, Charlotte          SO Amherst                   NT    5:17.08    4  
      30.03   31.74   31.57   31.78   31.56   31.87   32.10   32.74
      32.27   31.42                                                
  3 Swett, Sara               FR Middlebury                NT    5:18.71    3  
      29.78   32.16   32.00   32.34   32.19   32.42   32.64   32.50
      31.93   30.75                                                
  4 Ingerson, Audrey          SR Amherst                   NT    5:19.18    2  
      29.76   31.82   32.19   32.36   32.39   32.65   32.54   32.71
      32.22   30.54                                                
  5 Koide, Jennifer           FR Middlebury                NT    5:19.22    1  
      29.37   31.77   32.30   32.83   32.47   32.57   32.16   32.89
      32.22   30.64                                                
  6 Carroll, Caitlin          FR Middlebury                NT    5:30.47  
      29.84   32.91   32.99   33.44   33.56   33.64   33.70   33.61
      33.88   32.90                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Parker             SR Amherst                   NT    4:48.94    9  
      26.16   28.61   29.17   29.49   29.37   29.01   29.38   29.43
      29.42   28.90                                                
  2 Egan, Nick                SR Amherst                   NT    4:50.79    4  
      26.46   29.05   29.61   30.04   30.06   29.28   29.28   29.49
      29.47   28.05                                                
  3 McGean, Michael           FR Middlebury                NT    4:50.92    3  
      25.97   28.58   29.33   29.63   29.93   29.57   29.87   30.02
      29.78   28.24                                                
  4 Nathan, Reeven            SO Amherst                   NT    4:52.05    2  
      26.69   28.75   29.11   29.64   29.78   29.46   29.76   29.96
      29.97   28.93                                                
  5 Rosenthal, Andy           SO Middlebury                NT    5:06.04    1  
      27.44   30.51   31.22   31.08   31.31   30.77   31.06   31.64
      31.33   29.68                                                
  6 Avidan, Lucas             JR Middlebury                NT    5:10.23  
      28.02   30.99   31.83   32.04   31.24   31.31   31.03   31.63
      31.39   30.75                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Sarah            SO Amherst                   NT      57.92    9  
      26.98   30.94                                                
  2 Griffin, Megan            SO Middlebury                NT    1:01.73    4  
      27.68   34.05                                                
  3 Merz, Allison             SR Amherst                   NT    1:01.90    3  
      29.30   32.60                                                
  4 Sawyer, Lily              SO Middlebury                NT    1:02.06    2  
      29.46   32.60                                                
  5 Gross, Cassie             SR Amherst                   NT    1:02.21    1  
      29.71   32.50                                                
  6 Haron, Courtney           JR Middlebury                NT    1:02.82  
      29.67   33.15                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacKay, Ian               SR Middlebury                NT      51.47    9  
      24.36   27.11                                                
  2 Kuo, Theodore             JR Middlebury                NT      54.10    4  
      25.18   28.92                                                
  3 Gerard, Paul              SR Middlebury                NT      56.38    3  
      26.33   30.05                                                
 -- Bulakul, Tyler            SR Amherst                   NT     X50.57  
      24.15   26.42                                                
 -- Heise, Matthew            SO Amherst                   NT     X52.07  
      24.05   28.02                                                
 -- Simmons, Keegan           FR Amherst                   NT     X53.32  
      24.82   28.50                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Colleen           SR Middlebury                NP     232.27    9  
  2 Linsmayer, Lizzy          SR Amherst                   NP     224.47    4  
  3 Baker, Adrianna           JR Middlebury                NP     177.30    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Dylan             SO Middlebury                NP     165.07    9  
 -- Nurme, JD                 FR Amherst                   NP    X163.12    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Emily               SO Amherst                   NT    2:10.76    9  
      29.29   34.58   37.05   29.84                                
  2 Hillas, Jamie             JR Middlebury                NT    2:12.45    4  
      28.25   34.06   37.50   32.64                                
  3 Hahn, Abby                SR Amherst                   NT    2:16.07    3  
      30.94   36.32   37.31   31.50                                
  4 Pierce, Maddie            SO Middlebury                NT    2:16.81    2  
      29.83   34.56   40.66   31.76                                
  5 Edel, Alexandra           SR Middlebury                NT    2:17.74    1  
      29.42   36.74   39.69   31.89                                
  6 Lu, Linda                 FR Amherst                   NT    2:18.65  
      29.93   37.46   38.64   32.62                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenigsberger, Stephan    SO Middlebury                NT    2:03.17    9  
      25.83   31.85   36.15   29.34                                
  2 Keenan, Nick              SR Middlebury                NT    2:06.14    4  
      26.79   32.40   37.83   29.12                                
  3 Grant, Andy               FR Middlebury                NT    2:06.53    3  
      28.12   33.18   36.93   28.30                                
 -- Anderson, Jeff            SO Amherst                   NT   X1:57.34  
      25.42   30.49   34.57   26.86                                
 -- Han, Gregory              FR Amherst                   NT   X1:57.58  
      25.77   31.63   31.99   28.19                                
 -- Kang, Alex                JR Amherst                   NT   X2:02.45  
      25.81   32.07   35.39   29.18                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebury College  'A'                                NT    1:41.66    4  
     1) Burke, Morgan FR                2) Griffin, Megan SO              
     3) Tibbetts, Andie SR              4) Haron, Courtney JR             
       25.50    25.06    25.55    25.55                                    
  2 Middlebury College  'B'                                NT    1:45.17  
     1) Cookson, Masami FR              2) Reinhardt, Elinor FR           
     3) Scott, Lucy SO                  4) Koide, Jennifer FR             
       26.83    26.34    26.13    25.87                                    
  3 Middlebury College  'C'                                NT   x1:48.20  
     1) Kelly, Caroline SO              2) West, Cori SR                  
     3) Merley, Caitlin SR              4) O'Leary, Nora FR               
       27.51    26.22    26.93    27.54                                    
 -- Amherst College  'A'                                   NT   X1:39.52   11  
     1) Lee, Sabrina JR                 2) Belak, Lulu SR                 
     3) Conklin, Sarah SO               4) Stoddart, Ashleigh JR          
       24.87    24.82    24.58    25.25                                    
 -- Amherst College  'B'                                   NT   X1:43.57    2  
     1) Merz, Allison SR                2) Lightbourne, Adrienne SR       
     3) Groff, Destin FR                4) West, Kathleen SO              
       26.31    25.22    25.89    26.15                                    
 -- Amherst College  'C'                                   NT   X1:48.62  
     1) Ifill, Kasia FR                 2) Chudy, Charlotte SO            
     3) Stein, Suzi SR                  4) Xu, Olivia FR                  
       26.66    26.71    26.95    28.30                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebury College  'A'                                NT    1:28.40   11  
     1) Cheuk, Bryan SO                 2) Oster, Mike SR                 
     3) Lagasse, Paul SO                4) MacKay, Ian SR                 
       22.41    22.50    22.54    20.95                                    
  2 Middlebury College  'B'                                NT    1:34.35    4  
     1) Antonisse, Noel FR              2) Stanton, Eric FR               
     3) Shanley, Jack SO                4) Fisher, Jacob SO               
       23.71    23.38    23.18    24.08                                    
  3 Middlebury College  'C'                                NT   x1:35.24  
     1) Mergy, Caius FR                 2) Tamposi, Joe SR                
     3) Kuo, Theodore JR                4) McGean, Michael FR             
       25.03    23.57    22.56    24.08                                    
 -- Amherst College  'A'                                   NT   X1:26.83  
     1) Hampton, Tyler JR               2) Sholtis, Connor JR             
     3) Dreisbach, Alex FR              4) Bulakul, Tyler SR              
       22.19    21.08    22.11    21.45                                    
 -- Amherst College  'B'                                   NT   X1:29.43  
     1) Homchick, Robbie SR             2) Egan, Nick SR                  
     3) Sun, Vic SO                     4) Cruz, Sebastian SO             
       22.80    22.19    22.20    22.24                                    
 -- Amherst College  'C'                                   NT   X1:30.74  
     1) Patterson, Reed FR              2) Kowalski, Rishi SO             
     3) Brody, John FR                  4) Reynolds, Aron SR              
       22.36    22.83    22.90    22.65